HOUSE SPECIAL (ONLINE ONLY)
Original Pork Bone Soup w/ Fatty Beef Rice Noodles 原味過橋米線
$21.99This is our classic PORK BONE BROTH. Served with Fatty Beef on top. Includes TEN House Ingredients and Rice Noodles

Golden Hot & Sour with Fatty Beef 酸辣金湯米線
$21.99Our Most Popular Soup Item! Golden Hot and Sour give you a flavorful broth that’s both sour and spicy. Includes Ten ingredients and topped with our thinly sliced fatty beef.

Szechuan Mala Soup with Seafood & Rice Noodles
$22.99Our Pork Bone Broth infused with Szechuan Mala (numbing spicy) Includes our TEN House Ingrediants, Cooked with Shrimp, mussels, fish tofu, white fish and served with Rice Noodles

Tomato Soup with Beef Brisket & Tendons Rice Noodles蕃茄米線
$22.99Our house made Tomato Soup, it’s tangy, it’s sweet, it’s sour. It’s Yummy! Served with Braised Beef Brisket & Beef Tendons and Rice Noodles.

HOUSE SPECIAL SOUP 招牌過橋米線
Original Rice Noodles 原味過橋米線
$17.99
Golden Hot & Sour Rice Noodle Soup 酸辣金湯米線
$17.99Golden Hot & Sour Pork Bone Broth. Includes TEN House Special Ingredients. Perfect balance of tangy, spicy, and savory. (Medium spicy)

Mala Rice Noodle Soup 麻辣米線
$17.99Szechuan Mala Pork Bone Soup with Rice Noodles. Includes TEN House special ingredients. (Protein topping not included)

PREMIUM BOWLS 特製過橋米線
Beef Brisket Rice Noodle Soup 紅燒牛腩米線
$22.99Beef Soup served with daikon, bokchoy, & carrots with our famous slow braised Beef Brisket and Tendons, rice noodle.

Chicken Soup Fatty Beef Rice Noodle 雞湯肥牛米線
$22.99It’s Chicken Soup! Savory Chicken Soup Broth with Bokchoy and Mushrooms topped with Fatty Beef and green onions.

Green Pepper Fish Fillet Rice Noodle 青花椒鱼米線
$22.99Our House Favorite!! The Green Pepper Fish Filet soup is “numbing spice” spicy so be ready to enjoy a very flavorful kick of green spices. Served with Wonbok Cabbage, Bell peppers, Woodear, tofu puffs, bean sprouts topped with our ginger seasoned fish filets.

Hot Pot Fatty Beef Rice Noodles 冒菜肥牛火鍋米線
$22.99Spicy “Hot Pot” Soup topped with Fatty Beef (Thinly sliced beef). Includes Wonbok Cabbage, seaweed, woodear, tofu puffs, green onions and Bean Sprouts.

Kimchi Fatty Beef Rice Noodle 韓式泡菜肥牛米線
$22.99Spicy Kimchee Soup with thinly sliced fatty beef. Includes Wonbok cabbage, Kim Chee, woodear, bean sprouts, and tofu puff.

Original Mushroom & Tofu Rice Noodle 原味素菜豆腐菌菇米线
$21.99Our simple mushroom and tofu served with our House Porkbone Broth.

Pickled Cabbage Fish Fillet 酸菜鱼米線
$22.99Our Famous Pickled Cabbage is spicy tangy and very tasty. Served with our house Pork Bone broth. Includes Pickled Cabbage, Wonbok cabbage, Woodear, Tofu Puffs, & Bean Sprouts. Topped with our ginger flavored fish filets.

Pickled Pepper with Fatty Beef 泡椒肥牛米線
$22.99Our Pickled Pepper soup is served with our original Pork Bone Broth. Includes Pickled Cabbage, Wonbok Cabbage, Woodear Fungus, Seaweed & Bean Sprouts top with thinly sliced beef. Its spicy!

Seafood Rice Noodles Soup 海鲜鍋米線
$22.99Seafood Rice Noodle Soup served with Shrimp, New Zealand Mussels, Fish Filet, Fish Tofu, Wonbok Cabbage, Bean Sprouts, & seaweed.

Shrimp Wonton & Mushroom Rice Noodles 鮮蝦餛吞香菇湯過橋米線
$23.99Our House made shrimp dumplings (5pc), steamed and topped on our mushroom broth filled with wonbok cabbage, mushrooms, and served with rice noodles. Very light and satisfying. Plenty of umami flavor.

Tomato Mushroom Tofu, Rice Noodle 番茄豆腐菌菇米线
$21.99
Vegetarian Tofu & Mushroom Rice Noodle 素菜豆腐菌菇米线
$21.99Mushroom Soup Base.. Mushrooms, Tofu and veggies

MIXED NOODLES OR WHITE RICE 拌米線 或 拌飯
Beef Shank Mixed Noodles 香辣牛腱拌米線
$23.99Our popular Mixed Noodles with our spicy beef shank. Chefs Favorite!! Tossed in a green onion sauce and made spicy with 3 pepper purée. Can change the noodles to white rice if you want.

Braised Beef Brisket and Tendons Mixed Noodles 牛腩牛筋拌米線
$23.99Our Braised Beef Brisket and tendons Mixed Rice Noodle is great on any day both hot or cold. This mixed noodles has no soup and is mixed with Bell Peppers, Carrots, Cucumbers, Green Onions, Cabbage, & Chinese Radish. Our House Green onion spicy sauce makes it all come together. Switch the noodles to rice if you want.

Garlic Chicken Mixed Noodles 香蒜雞米花拌米線
$21.99Our spicy Mix Noodles top with our yummy Garlic Chicken. Includes Carrots, bell peppers, radish, cucumbers tossed in a green onion sauce. Can request no spicy or change noodles to white rice.

Spicy Mala SPAM Mixed Noodles 麻辣午餐肉拌米線
$21.99The Mala “spicy” SPAM Mixed Rice Noodle is a LOCAL FAVORITE! This mixed noodles has no soup and is mixed with Bell Peppers, Carrots, Cucumbers, Green Onions, Cabbage, & Chinese Radish. Our House Green onion spicy sauce makes it all come together. Change to white rice if you want.

SMALL PLATES 凉菜/小吃
Spicy Beef Shank Mini Sliders 滷牛腱割包 (2)
$9.99Local Favorite!! Our Braised Spicy Beef Shank on fried mini Bao Buns includes cucumber, green onion and hoisin sauce.

Spicy Beef Shank - side order 辣滷牛腱
$11.99Braised Spicy Beef Shank side order. Traditionally served as a cold item. Can be added to hot soup or over hot rice.

Salt & Black Pepper Chicken Wings (5 piece)
$11.99Our Salt and Pepper wings extremely popular in Waikiki as one of the best Chicken wings available. Try it for yourself!

Spicy Sauce Cucumber 酸辣黄瓜
$7.99Cucumber, carrots tossed in our house made spicy sauce, served over a bed of shredded cabbage. Green onion & Sesame seeds topping

Fried Golden Buns (4) 香炸黃金小饅頭
$6.99Our yummy Golden Buns Served covered in condensed milk! Yummy Greatness!!

Fried Pork Dumplings (5) 炸豬肉餃
$6.99Five piece fried pork dumpling with house dark vinegar sauce.

Fried Vegetarian Spring Rolls (3)素春捲春捲
$6.99Three piece Veggie Spring Rolls served with Red Vinegar. (Vegetarian) Sub sweet chili upon request.

Garlic Chicken 香蒜塩酥雞
$9.99Garlic Chicken is one of our most ordered appetizers. It’s known for its tangy, garlicky, yummy goodness. Order two if you need to share!!

Fries - Salt Pepper Crinkle Cut Fries
$6.99Our house blend of Salt & Pepper seasoned over crinkle cut fries.

Shrimp Wonton with Spicy Oil (5pc) 紅油蝦餛吞
$7.99House made Shrimp Wontons with House Spicy Oil and green onions. Five Pieces. We recommend two orders.

Fries - Spicy Crinkle Cut Fries
$6.99Seasoned house blend salt and pepper with spicy sauce. My favorite!

Spicy Veggie Appetizer Trio 素菜綜合三拼
$11.99Enjoy our Loaded appetizer of Spicy Cucumber, Spicy Seaweed Salad, and local Hawaii Wonbok Kimchee.

ADD ON & EXTRAS 加點
Rice Noodles - Side Order 米線
$3.99Side order of rice noodles

White Rice - side order 白飯
$3.99Side order steamed White Rice

Cooked Fatty Beef 燙肥牛
$5.99Side order thinly sliced beef. Extra Beef is always a good thing.

Beef Brisket and Tendons - Side Order 牛腩牛筋
$8.99Side order of house made beef brisket and tendons, lightly spicy.

Steamed Fish Fillet - side order 燙魚片
$6.99Side Order steamed fish filet

Extra Fish Tofu 燙魚豆腐
$5.00
Blanched Tofu Puff - side order 燙豆腐泡
$5.99Side Order Tofu Puff

Blanched Bean Spouts - Side Order 燙豆芽菜
$4.99Side order bean sprouts

Extra Pickled Mustard Cabbage 酸菜
$3.99Side Order of the Pickled Cabbage. It is served as a side dish unless requested to be added to the soup.

Extra Steamed Won Bok Cabbage 燙大白菜
$4.00
Extra Wood Ear Fungus Mushroom 燙黑木耳絲
$4.00
Blanched Lettuce 燙生菜
$4.99Side order lettuce

Mala Spam - Side Order 麻辣午餐肉
$5.99Side order of Spicy “MALA” Spam, a local favorite.

Blanched Mushroom - Side order 燙菌菇
$5.99Side order mushrooms, mixed variety.

BEVERAGE 水果茶 / 熱飲
Bottled Water 瓶裝水
$2.99Cold Bottle of Blue Hawaii water, made in Hawaii. 16.9oz.

Brown Sugar Milk Tea with Boba 黑糖珍珠奶茶
$6.99House made Milk Tea, drizzled with Brown Sugar and filled with Boba.

Can - Coca-cola 可樂
$2.99Can of Coke Classic
Coconut Water (16oz Can) 椰子水
$4.99
Can - Coke Zero 無糖可樂
$2.99Coke Zero Can

Green Tea (11.5oz Can) 無糖綠茶
$3.99
Sprite
$2.99Can Soda - Sprite
Walovi Cooling Tea (can)王老吉
$4.99Refreshing cooling tea. China’s number one since 1828

Jasmine Ice Tea 茉莉花茶
$6.99House made Jasmine ICED TEA! Not Sweet, just Pure Jasmine Tea over ice!!

Jasmine Ice Tea with Fresh Lime 青檸茉莉花茶
$6.99Enjoy our house made Jasmine Ice Tea shaken with fresh lime and simple syrup.

Plum Jasmine Ice Tea 酸梅茉莉花茶
$6.99Our Refreshing House made Jasmine Ice Tea and Plum Juice Mixture.

Plum Juice 酸梅汁
$6.99Very tasty kinda sweet House Made Plum Juice.

Winter Melon Ice Tea 冬瓜茶
$6.99Very Refreshing Melon Sweet Tea. Our famous Winter Melon, taste like fresh Melon on a hot summer day!

Winter Melon Lemon Tea 冬瓜檸檬茶
$6.99Our refreshing melon sweet tea with a kick of lemon. Almost like melon lemonade.

DESSERT 甜品
Crystal Jelly - Kinako Powder 黃豆冰粉粉
$5.99Crystal jelly Dessert! Topping with Brown Sugar Syrup, granola and Kinako ‘ roasted soy” powder! Mix all together and enjoy.

Crystal Jelly - Sesame Powder 芝麻冰粉粉
$5.99Crystal jelly Dessert! Topping with Brown Sugar Syrup, granola and toasted black sesame powder! Mix all together and enjoy.

Brown sugar soufflé pancake with Boba
$17.99Our brown sugar soufflé pancake originated from Cloud Nine Café Hawaii. Topped with brown sugar and Boba

Crystal Jelly Dessert - Granola & Brown Sugar with Boba
$5.99Crystal jelly Dessert! Topping with Brown Sugar Syrup, granola and boba. Mix all together and enjoy.

CATERING MENU
Catering - Beef Brisket and Tendon Mixed Noodles (3) 牛腩牛筋拌麵
$69.99Three orders of our Mixed Noodle with Beef Brisket in half sheet pan. Feeds 6-8 people!

Catering - Garlic Chicken Mixed Noodle (3) 香蒜鹽酥雞拌麵
$63.99Our Famous Garlic Chicken on top of 3 orders of our mixed noodles. Feeds about 6-8 people!

Catering - Chicken Wings & Garlic Chicken 炸雞翅 / 蒜蓉雞塊
$56.99Chicken Wings x 12 pieces Popcorn Garlic Chicken x 3 orders
Catering - Pork Dumplings & Veggie Spring Rolls 炸豬肉餃 / 脆炸素春捲
$40.99Pork Dumplings x 15 pieces Vegetable Spring Rolls x 9 pieces
Catering - Garlic Chicken (4 Portions) 香蒜鹽酥雞 x 4 份
$38.994 good size portions of our Famous Garlic Chicken tossed in house made garlic sauce

Catering - Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings (16) 椒鹽雞翅
$38.99Our yummy salt & pepper wings, 16 piece. Will go fast, probably need two orders!

Catering - Fried Pork Dumplings (30pc) 炸豬肉餃
$42.9930 piece of our house fried pork dumplings. Good for parties.

Catering - Fried Golden Buns (20) 酥炸黃金小饅頭
$33.9920 Pieces of our yummy Golden Bun Dessert topped with condensed milk.

Catering - Fried Veggie Spring Rolls (18) 脆炸素春捲
$40.9918 pieces of Veggie Spring Rolls. Served with Red Vinegar OR Sweet Chili Garlic. You decide!
Catering - Party Set 十秒到特餐
$92.97Good for 6-8 people. Beef Brisket and Tendon Mixed Rice Noodle x 3 orders Pork Dumplings x 3 orders Vegetable Spring Rolls x 3 orders Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings x 3 orders Popcorn Garlic Chicken x 3 orders
